Hier gibt’s die Ergebnisse des laufenden Wettkampfjahres

Männer


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
TimDeutsche EMTN

Frauen


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
SarahDeutsche EM5.
YvonneDeutsche EMTN

MU21


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
SebastianSüddeutsche EM U212.

FU21


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
StellaSüddeutsche EM U213.
TanjaEuropa Cup Lignano
Europa Cup Nanterre
Europa Cup Paks
Europa Cup Prag
7.
3.
3.
3.

MU18


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
AmmarAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth5.
ArvidAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth2.
FelixPokalturnier "Unter dem Rohrbühl" (U16)5.
FrancescoDJB-Sichtung U16
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Bayerische EM U18
Süddeutsche EM U18
7.
5.
2.
5.
JanAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Bayerische EM U18
1.
6.
SebastianBayerische EM U18
Süddeutsche EM U18
1.
1.

FU18


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
AnastasiaBayerische EM U187.
CarlottaAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Bayerische EM U18
Süddeutsche EM U18
1.
3.
3.
HannaAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Bayerische EM U18
Süddeutsche EM U18
1.
3.
TN
JohannaBayerische EM U187.

MU15


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
AaronNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
7.
TN
Alexander P.Nordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
Süddeutsche EM U15
1.
5.
7.
Alexander R.Bayerische EM U157.
BenNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
7.
TN
3.
DennisNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
Süddeutsche EM U15
2.
2.
3.
FlorianNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Oberfrankencup
2.
TN
2.
TN
JohannesPokalturnier "Unter dem Rohrbühl" (U16)2.
NikolaosNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
3.
7.
5.
TimNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
3.
7.

FU15


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
AnnaNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
Süddeutsche EM U15
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Oberfrankencup
Pokalturnier "Unter dem Rohrbühl" (U16)
1.
3.
3.
1.
1.

2.
HelenaNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
3.
TN
JohannaNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
Süddeutsche EM U15
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
2.
3.
TN
1.
NinaNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Oberfrankencup
3.
7.
1.
2.
RosaNordbayerische EM U15
Bayerische EM U15
Süddeutsche EM U15
2.
2.
5.

MU13


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
AaronMittelfränkische EM U132.
DarrenAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth1.
ErikMittelfränkische EM U13
Pokalturnier "Unter dem Rohrbühl"
3.
3.
HansAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Mittelfränkische EM U13
5.
3.
KarlMittelfränkische EM U133.
LeonMittelfränkische EM U13
Pokalturnier "Unter dem Rohrbühl"
5.
3.
MartinMittelfränkische EM U137.
MaxPokalturnier "Unter dem Rohrbühl"5.
QuinnMittelfränkische EM U133.
RobertAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth3.

FU13


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
JanaMittelfränkische EM U135.
NinaAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Mittelfränkische EM U13
1.
1.

MU11


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
AwraamOsterturnier 2022
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
Roßtaler Poolturnier
09.04.2022
02.07.2022
10.07.2022
01.10.2022
1.
1.
1.

2.
ChristianOsterturnier 2022
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
09.04.2022
10.07.2022
3.
3.
DominikOsterturnier 202209.04.20222.
ErikOsterturnier 2022
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
09.04.2022
02.07.2022
10.07.2022
1.
1.
1.
ErwinVereinsturnier Altenfurt
Roßtaler Poolturnier
10.07.2022
01.10.2022
2.
2.
FilipAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Roßtaler Poolturnier
02.07.2022
01.10.2022
3.
3.
JanOsterturnier 2022
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Roßtaler Poolturnier
09.04.2022
02.07.2022
01.10.2022
3.
3.
3.
JelleVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20222.
KarlOsterturnier 202209.04.20221.
KevinOsterturnier 202209.04.20222.
LennardAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
02.07.2022
10.07.2022
2.
2.
MalikOsterturnier 2022
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
09.04.2022
10.07.2022
3.
3.
MartinVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20221.
MoritzVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20223.
PaulAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
02.07.2022
10.07.2022
3.
2.
QuinnAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Roßtaler Poolturnier
02.07.2022
01.10.2022
1.
1.
RomanVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20223.

FU11


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
AnnikaVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20221.
EvelinOsterturnier Altenfurt
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
09.04.2022
10.07.2022
2.
2.
InkaVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20221.
JuliaAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
Roßtaler Poolturnier
02.07.2022
10.07.2022
01.10.2022
2.
1.
1.
PaulineVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20221.

MU9


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
AlexanderVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20223.
AntonVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20223.
ChristianAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
03.07.2022
10.07.2022
2.
1.
Felix K.Vereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20223.
FlorianRoßtaler Poolturnier01.10.20223.
HenryVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20223.
IanVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20222.
LennardOsterturnier Altenfurt
Roßtaler Poolturnier
09.04.2022
01.10.2022
2.
1.
LeonOsterturnier Altenfurt
Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
09.04.2022
03.07.2022
10.07.2022
1.
3.
1.
LukasVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20222.
MaximilianVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20222.
MischaAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth03.07.20223.
MoritzVereinsturnier Altenfurt
Roßtaler Poolturnier
10.07.2022
01.10.2022
3.
3.
NoahAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth03.07.20221.
Paul K.Vereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20223.
Paul R.Osterturnier Altenfurt09.04.20221.
1.
Paul S.Alwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth03.07.20222.
RobinRoßtaler Poolturnier01.10.20223.

FU9


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
ClareAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
Roßtaler Poolturnier
03.07.2022
10.07.2022
01.10.2022
2.
1.
1.
InkaVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20221.
JohannaVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20223.
LillyAlwin-Rauch-Pokal Fürth
Vereinsturnier Altenfurt
Roßtaler Poolturnier
03.07.2022
10.07.2022
01.10.2022
3.
3.
3.
MarleneVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20223.
TaminaVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20222.
TitaniaVereinsturnier Altenfurt10.07.20222.