Hier gibt’s die Ergebnisse des laufenden Wettkampfjahres

Männer


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Elias FrankDeutsche EMTN
Tim HimmelspachDeutsche EMTN

Frauen


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz

MU21


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Arne SteinbauerBayerische EM5.
Paul ArendtBayerische EM5.

FU21


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Yvonne GrünewaldDeutsche EM (Frauen)TN

MU18


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
MaxMittelfränkische EM5.

FU18


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Elea23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
3.
1.
3.
5.
IsabelleNordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
1.
3.
TN
Jennifer23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Bayerische EM
TN
5.
Lisa23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
TN
3.
5.
TN
Tanja23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
3.
1.
3.
HannahMittelfränkische EM1.

MU15


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Alexander23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)TN
Francesco23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)1.
Jan23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Oberfrankencup Hof
3.
TN
Justus23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)5.
Leo23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)
Oberfrankencup Hof
5.
1.
LiamOberfrankencup Hof2.
LuisOberfrankencup HofTN
Michail23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Oberfrankencup Hof
TN
TN
Sebastian23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Oberfrankencup Hof
1.
1.

FU15


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Anastasia23. Int. Sparkassenpokal JenaTN
Carlotta23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)3.
LeilaOberfrankencup Hof3.

MU12


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
Alexander Perl23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)12.01.2019TN
Dennis HordyeyevPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20191.
Florian MaackPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20191.
Jan PeretinPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Johannes LükenPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20191.
Leo PetrovicPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Levi Schelter23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)12.01.2019TN
Luis LeischnerPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20192.
Martin BachmannPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Niko LukasPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20192.
Sebastian BrüttingPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20192.
Tim MeyerPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.

FU12


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
Anna Sperova23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)
Poolturnier Altenfurt
12.01.2019
13.01.2019
3.
1.
Edda PöllPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20191.
Fabienne WeitzPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.

MU10


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
Alexander BuckelPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Alexej SchillerPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20192.
Constantin WittekPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Fabian LorenzPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Leonhard WittekPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20191.
Max PetrovicPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Maximilian ReblingPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Toni LeischnerPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.

FU10


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
Aurelia MittererPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Kairi GrünewaldPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Lara BugajowPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Nina MaackPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20191.