Hier gibt’s die Ergebnisse des laufenden Wettkampfjahres

Männer


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Elias FrankDeutsche EMTN
Tim HimmelspachDeutsche EMTN

Frauen


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz

MU21


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Arne SteinbauerBayerische EM5.
Paul ArendtBayerische EM5.

FU21


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Yvonne GrünewaldDeutsche EM (Frauen)TN

MU18


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
MaxMittelfränkische EM5.

FU18


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Elea23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
3.
1.
3.
5.
IsabelleNordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
1.
3.
TN
Jennifer23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Bayerische EM
TN
5.
Lisa23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
TN
3.
5.
TN
Svenja (Erstverein SV Neuhaus)23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
Deutsche EM
1.
2.
1.
TN
Tanja23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
Deutsche EM
3.
1.
3.
TN
HannahMittelfränkische EM1.

MU15


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Alexander23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)TN
Francesco23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
BOT Backnang
Mittelfränkische EM
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Jugendliga
ega-Pokal (U13)
Süddeutsche EM
1.
1.

TN
1.
3.
7.
4.
TN
TN
Jan23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Oberfrankencup Hof
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
BOT Backnang
Mittelfränkische EM
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Jugendliga
Süddeutsche EM
3.
TN
1.
3.
2.
3.
3.
4.
5.
Justus23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Mittelfränkische EM
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
ega-Pokal (U13)
Jugendliga
5.
1.
2.
2.
TN
4.
TN
Leo23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)
Oberfrankencup Hof
Mittelfränkische EM
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
5.
1.
3.
7.
5.
TN
LiamOberfrankencup Hof
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
BOT Backnang
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
2.
2.
TN
2.
3.
TN
LuisOberfrankencup Hof
Mittelfränkische EM
TN
7.
Michail23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Oberfrankencup Hof
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Mittelfränkische EM
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Jugendliga
TN
TN
1.
2.
2.
7.
4.
RobinMittelfränkische EM
Jugendliga
7.
4.
SamuelJugendliga4.
Sebastian23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Oberfrankencup Hof
BOT Backnang
Mittelfränkische EM
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Süddeutsche EM
1.
1.

7.
1.
3.
1.
3.
TheoMittelfränkische EM
Jugendliga
3.
4.

FU15


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierPlatz
Anastasia23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Mittelfränkische EM
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
TN
3.
1.
3.
TN
Carlotta23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Bayerische Jugend-Kata-Meisterschaft Neutraubling
Mittelfränkische EM
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Jugendliga
ega-Pokal
Süddeutsche EM
3.
1.
4.
2.
2.
5.
4.
TN
TN
EllenNordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
Jugendliga
3.
5.
4.
LeilaOberfrankencup Hof
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Mittelfränkische EM
Nordbayerische EM
Bayerische EM
3.
3.
3.
5.
TN

MU12


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
Alexander Perl23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
12.01.2019
31.03.2019
2019
26.05.2019
TN
2.
4.
1.
Ben PfennigPoolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
31.03.2019
2019
3.
4.
Dennis HordyeyevPoolturnier Altenfurt
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
13.01.2019
09.03.2019
31.03.2019
2019
26.05.2019
01.06.2019
1.
1.
1.

4.
1.
3.
Erik WagnerJugendliga
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
2019
01.06.2019
4.
3.
Florian MaackPoolturnier Altenfurt
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
13.01.2019
31.03.2019
2019
26.05.2019
01.06.2019
1.
1.

4.
1.
3.
Jan PeretinPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Johannes LükenPoolturnier Altenfurt
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
13.01.2019
31.03.2019
2019
26.05.2019
01.06.2019
1.
2.
4.
1.
3.
Jonas FischerFalterturmturnier Kitzingen
Jugendliga
09.03.2019
2019
3.
4.
Leo PetrovicPoolturnier Altenfurt
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
13.01.2019
31.03.2019
2019
3.
3.
4.
Levi Schelter23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
12.01.2019
09.03.2019
31.03.2019
2019
26.05.2019
01.06.2019
TN
1.
1.

4.
1.
3.
Luis LeischnerPoolturnier Altenfurt
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
13.01.2019
31.03.2019
2019
2.
3.
4.
Martin BachmannPoolturnier Altenfurt
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
13.01.2019
09.03.2019
31.03.2019
26.05.2019
3.
3.
3.
1.
Niko LukasPoolturnier Altenfurt
Kitzingen
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
13.01.2019
09.03.2019
31.03.2019
2019
26.05.2019
01.06.2019
2.
1.
1.

4.
1.
3.
Sebastian BrüttingPoolturnier Altenfurt
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Jugendliga
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
13.01.2019
09.03.2019
2019
26.05.2019
01.06.2019
2.
3.
4.
1.
3.
Tim MeyerPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.

FU12


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
Anna Sperova23. Int. Sparkassenpokal Jena (U13)
Poolturnier Altenfurt
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Bayerische Jugend-Kata-Meisterschaft Neutraubling
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
12.01.2019
13.01.2019
09.03.2019
17.03.2019
31.03.2019
2019
26.05.2019
01.06.2019
3.
1.
1.
1.
1.

4.
1.
1.
Edda PöllPoolturnier Altenfurt
Bayerische Jugend-Kata-Meisterschaft Neutraubling
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
13.01.2019
17.03.2019
31.03.2019
2019
1.
1.

2.
4.
Fabienne WeitzPoolturnier Altenfurt
Falterturmturnier Kitzingen
Bayerische Jugend-Kata-Meisterschaft Neutraubling (U15)
Poolturnier Wilhermsdorf
Jugendliga
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
13.01.2019
09.03.2019
17.03.2019
31.03.2019
2019
26.05.2019
01.06.2019
3.
2.
4.
1.
4.
1.
1.

MU10


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
Aaron MoennsadJugendliga
Poolturnier Altenfurt
2019
26.05.2019
4.
3.
Alexander BuckelPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Alexej SchillerPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
13.01.2019
2019
2.
4.
Constantin WittekPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
Poolturnier Altenfurt
13.01.2019
2019
26.05.2019
3.
4.
2.
Fabian LorenzPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
Poolturnier Altenfurt
13.01.2019
2019
26.05.2019
3.
4.
2.
Jonas BecksteinJugendliga20194.
Leonhard WittekPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
13.01.2019
2019
1.
4.
Max KreßmannPoolturnier Altenfurt26.05.20193.
Max PetrovicPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
13.01.2019
2019
3.
4.
Maximilian ReblingPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
13.01.2019
2019
3.
4.
Paul WalterPoolturnier Altenfurt26.05.20193.
Robert WenzelPoolturnier Altenfurt26.05.20192.
Roman TeryoshkinJugendliga20194.
Toni LeischnerPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
13.01.2019
2019
3.
4.

FU10


Name (alphabetisch)TurnierDatumPlatz
Aurelia MittererPoolturnier Altenfurt13.01.20193.
Kairi GrünewaldPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
Poolturnier Altenfurt
13.01.2019
2019
26.05.2019
3.
4.
2.
Lara BugajowPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
Poolturnier Altenfurt
13.01.2019
2019
26.05.2019
3.
4.
3.
Nina MaackPoolturnier Altenfurt
Jugendliga
Poolturnier Altenfurt
Mittelfränkische VMM U12 Altenfurt
Nordbayerische VMM U12 Coburg
13.01.2019
2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
01.06.2019
1.
4.
1.
1.
1.
Tanishka MahajanJugendliga20194.